¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 11/04/2016
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 11 de Abril del 2016
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
11/04/2016
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(06)
Espadaña Mix
$ 4.15 - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
1 Cpo
(02)
Chocoloca
$ 3.95 - $
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
03
1/2 Cza
(03)
Wild Anto
$
Rodríguez Alejandro
15:00
Arena
Humeda
2
01
(05)
Seraphin
$ 1.55 - $ - $
Leonardo José Ernesto
02
2 Cpos
(04)
El Visteador
$ 1.80 - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
03
1/2 Cpo
(01)
El Tapado
$
Balmaceda Lautaro Emanuel
15:30
Arena
Humeda
3
01
(10)
Cattaneo
$ 2.45 - $ - $
Cabrera Aníbal José
02
2 Cpos
(06)
Che Villero
$ 1.65 - $
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
03
1 1/2 Cpos
(08)
Mano De Dios
$ 3.05
Noriega Cobian José Gabriel
16:00
Arena
Humeda
4
01
(06)
Gato Bravo
$ 9.45 - $ - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
02
2 1/2 Cpos
(12)
Sosby
$ 2.60 - $
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
03
Cabeza
(07)
Pacific Admirado
$ 2.25
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
16:30
Arena
Humeda
5
01
(02)
Ahora Te Vas
$ 1.60 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
Hocico
(08)
Juana Cantora
$ 4.35 - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
03
Cabeza
(04)
Heavenly Star
$ 1.55
Falero Pablo Gustavo
17:00
Arena
Humeda
6
01
(03)
Teletrick
$ 2.00 - $ - $
Quinteros Facundo Martín
02
8 Cpos
(12)
Unica Flor
$ 2.20 - $
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
03
Cabeza
(11)
Forty Santa
$ 1.55
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
17:30
Arena
Humeda
7
01
(08)
Mentiras Piadosas
$ 2.95 - $ - $
Balderrama Nelson O.
02
2 Cpos
(06)
Boheme Glory
$ 3.15 - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
03
3 Cpos
(11)
Canchereada
$ Dev
Ramella Damián
18:00
Arena
Humeda
8
01
(03)
Tras La Pista
$ 3.05 - $ - $
Carrizo Pablo Damián
02
9 Cpos
(02)
Cocholate
$ Dev - $
Coria Facundo Marcelo
03
11 Cpos
(05)
Satoru
$
Ferreyra Federico Ezequiel
18:30
Arena
Humeda
9
01
(02a)
Los AÑos Buenos
$ 2.05 - $ - $
Fernandes Goncalves Francisco
02
Empate
(09)
Unico Amor
$ 2.30 - $
Noriega Cobian José Gabriel
02
1/2 Cpo
(02)
Basilio
$
Cabral Jonatan
19:00
Arena
Humeda
10
01
(02)
Accurate
$ 6.75 - $ - $
Domingos Altair
02
2 Cpos
(08)
Montand
$ 1.10 - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
03
3 Cpos
(03)
Stitch
$ 1.10
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
19:30
Arena
Humeda
11
01
(07)
Infinita Fe
$ 6.95 - $ - $
Moreyra Wilson Rosario
02
Cabeza
(08)
Ina Nistel
$ 1.75 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
Cabeza
(04)
Federalist
$
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
20:00
Arena
Humeda
12
01
(05)
Picola Girl
$ 2.95 - $ - $
Giannetti Adrián Maximiliano
02
1/2 Pzo
(13)
Honor Lady
$ 3.00 - $
Maturan Walter Rubén
03
2 1/2 Cpos
(08)
Malala Nistel
$ 1.65
Díaz Daniel Antonio
20:30
Arena
Humeda
13
01
(10)
Ayer Te Vi
$ 5.85 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
2 1/2 Cpos
(06)
Dalai Inc
$ 1.90 - $
Glades Armando
03
1/2 Pzo
(11)
Dordrech
$ 3.70
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
21:00
Arena
Humeda