¡Welcome to Turfpremium
Turf - Results - Summary Day 05/10/2014
Cambiar Idioma:
Español
Home Page
Broadcasting live
Stalion's Services
Inscribed
Ratified
Programs
Results
Deleted
Ranking:
31/5
Suspended:
11/6
When runs?
Campaigns
UTTA
Provincials Hippodrome
Salir
Logout
Yesterday
Today
This Month
By Date
Hippodrome:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Back
Results: May 10, 2014
Hippodrome:
San Isidro
Date:
05/10/2014
Race
Nº
Pos
Horse
Jockey
Pos
Distance
Horse
Jockey
Pos
Distance
Horse
Jockey
Hour
Racetrack
State
Racetrack
1
01
(07)
Lady Jumbo (uru)
$ - $ - $
Barroso Fabricio Raúl
02
8 Cpos
(02)
Rashuela
$ - $
Cabrera Aníbal José
03
2 1/2 Cpos
(04)
Sarawak Top
$ 2.25
Talaverano Edwin R.
13:30
Arena
Normal
2
01
(06)
Oxford City
$ 1.85 - $ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
02
1/2 Cpo
(03)
Illustrator
$ 1.45 - $
Ramella Damián
03
Cabeza
(05)
Chanted Prize
$ 1.10
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
13:55
Cesped
Humeda
3
01
(03)
By The By (brz)
$ 1.60 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
2 Cpos
(05)
Amiga Del Alma
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
2 Cpos
(01)
Same Story
$
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
14:25
Cesped
Humeda
4
01
(05)
El Gran Cappa
$ 3.95 - $ - $
Giannetti Adrián Maximiliano
02
1/2 Cpo
(01)
Rottenburg
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
6 Cpos
(03)
Electric Cat
$
Acerito Rodríguez Maximiliano
14:50
Arena
Normal
5
01
(03)
Infama Dan
$ 7.45 - $ - $
Giannetti Adrián Maximiliano
02
1 1/2 Cpos
(09)
Mariluz Plus
$ 1.70 - $
Franco Luciano Exequiel
03
3/4 Cpos
(04)
Would You Mind
$ 2.30
Cabrera Aníbal José
15:15
Arena
Normal
6
01
(03)
Hossana
$ 5.55 - $ - $
Ortellado Antonhy
02
Pescuezo
(05)
Benedicta Inc
$ 1.20 - $
Domingos Altair
03
1 1/2 Cpos
(10)
Crazy Meli
$
Berticelli Lucas Eduardo
15:40
Cesped
Humeda
7
01
(06)
Ligurera
$ 2.50 - $ - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
02
4 Cpos
(07)
Petraca Inc
$ 5.70 - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
03
Pescuezo
(10)
Cayumari
$ 2.10
Domingos Altair
16:05
Cesped
Humeda
8
01
(09)
Lola Madrigal
$ 7.75 - $ - $
Cabrera Luciano Emanuel
02
2 Cpos
(12)
Yaya Toure
$ 3.60 - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
2 Cpos
(14)
Madame Joy
$ 2.35
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
16:30
Arena
Normal
9
01
(01)
La Mechada
$ 2.80 - $ - $
Domingos Altair
02
3/4 Cpos
(04)
Most Advanced
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
4 Cpos
(02)
Logaritmica
$
Fernandes Goncalves Francisco
17:00
Cesped
Humeda
10
01
(06)
Hashim
$ 39.70 - $ - $
Bellocq Gonzalo Ezequiel
02
1/2 Cza
(07)
Key Van
$ 3.50 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
3/4 Cpos
(02)
Mineirao Key
$ 2.25
Coria Facundo Marcelo
17:25
Cesped
Humeda
11
01
(07)
Saunita Rad
$ 1.95 - $ - $
Gauna Darío Esteban
02
3/4 Cpos
(03)
Hip Krishna
$ - $
Cabrera Luciano Emanuel
03
1 1/2 Cpos
(08)
Alquilada
$
Domingos Altair
17:50
Cesped
Humeda
12
01
(03)
Es De Gala
$ 4.55 - $ - $
Giannetti Adrián Maximiliano
02
2 Cpos
(05)
Don Alba
$ 2.50 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
2 Cpos
(11)
Shak Parade
$ 6.00
Cabrera Aníbal José
18:45
Arena
Normal
13
01
(04)
Zorro Andino
$ 8.85 - $ - $
Franco Acosta Miguel
02
1 1/2 Cpos
(02)
Sereno Inc
$ - $
Barroso Fabricio Raúl
03
5 Cpos
(01)
Red Bloom
$
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
18:40
Cesped
Humeda
14
01
(13)
Georgiano
$ 4.10 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
Ven. Min
(07)
Loch Fyne
$ 2.45 - $
Ramella Damián
03
2 Cpos
(15)
Art Imperial
$ 1.10
Franco Luciano Exequiel
19:05
Arena
Normal
15
01
(02)
Pure Ductile
$ 2.05 - $ - $
Domingos Altair
02
8 Cpos
(01)
Personal Secret
$ 3.50 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
1/2 Pzo
(05)
Cae La Tarde
$
García Leonardo Antonio
19:35
Cesped
Humeda
16
01
(01)
Kempes Del Alba
$ 5.30 - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
1 Cpo
(11)
Gran Vasquito
$ 2.35 - $
Carrizo Pablo Damián
03
4 Cpos
(03)
Doble W
$ 4.25
Bellocq Gonzalo Ezequiel
20:00
Cesped
Humeda
17
01
(07)
Matador West
$ 4.45 - $ - $
Sánchez José Maximiliano
02
3 1/2 Cpos
(13)
Last Point
$ 2.80 - $
Balmaceda Lautaro Emanuel
03
1 Cpo
(08)
Approval Athletics
$ 5.10
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
20:30
Arena
Normal
18
01
(01)
Orquestra
$ 4.25 - $ - $
Cabrera Aníbal José
02
Pescuezo
(03)
Flor Grushegnka
$ 3.00 - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
03
Pescuezo
(07)
Moni Plus
$ 3.90
Falero Pablo Gustavo
21:00
Arena
Normal