¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 23/03/2007
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 23 de Marzo del 2007
Hipódromo:
San Isidro
Fecha:
23/03/2007
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(6)
El Beato Cleolo
$ - $ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
02
(4)
Fighterman
$ - $
Marinhas Andrea Soledad
03
(5)
Suli Quick
$
Truppa Roberto
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(7)
Extraterrestre
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(4)
Docto
$ - $
Acuña Atilio Roberto
03
(3)
Lumumba
$
Oviedo Nestor
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(9)
Doctor Pal
$ - $ - $
Tajomisski Alejandro V.
02
(5)
Oqueldan
$ - $
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
03
(8)
Chumbito Po
$
Melendez M.
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(5)
Itambe
$ - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(6)
El Batuquero
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(9)
Doblado
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(4)
Level Moon
$ - $ - $
Cabral Jonatan
02
(6)
Kamy Seducida
$ - $
Palacios Mariano
03
(2)
Dancer Talk
$
Giorgis Abel Luján José
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(6)
Fairy Magic
$ - $ - $
Lagos Juan
02
(1)
Tamburello
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(7)
Igor Al
$
Talaverano Edwin R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(1)
Rudie
$ - $ - $
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
02
(8)
Alambrador
$ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
03
(9)
Bastoncito Joe
$
Menendez Cristian D.
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(2)
Dama Limeña
$ - $ - $
De La Cal Luciano
02
(6)
Doña Star
$ - $
Mendez Julio César
03
(5)
La Portentosa
$
Fernández Néstor Fabián
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(1)
Seven Lives
$ - $ - $
Valdivieso J.
02
(2)
Cismatico
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(6)
Macaneador Rak
$
Cabrera Carlos Víctor
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(6)
Hansuper (brz)
$ - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(1)
Veloss Retobao
$ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
03
(11)
Ultima Chance
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(14)
Tan Madrugador
$ - $ - $
Lagos Juan
02
(1)
Sunche
$ - $
Menendez Cristian D.
03
(8)
Candy Sunshine
$
Valdivieso J.
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(10)
Mr. Saraba
$ - $ - $
Quinteros Roberto
02
(1)
Wilkinson
$ - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(5)
Mr. Cheat
$
Noriega Juan Carlos
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(2)
Bandarbal
$ - $ - $
Cabrera Aníbal José
02
(5)
Iberobreak
$ - $
Palacios Mauro Alberto
03
(8)
Azul West
$
Noriega Juan Carlos
14:00
Arena
Normal