Cell Phone - Results - Summary Day: 2007/5/3
¡Welcome to Turfpremium
Summary Day: 2007/03/05
Cambiar Idioma:
Español
Alterar idioma:
Portugues
Logout
Home Page
Hippodrome:
La Plata
Date:
2007/03/05
Race
Nº
Pos
Horse
Jockey
Pos
Distance
Horse
Jockey
Pos
Distance
Horse
Jockey
Hour
Racetrack
State
Racetrack
1
01
(6)
Vallecas
$ - $ - $
Rajoy Juan
02
(2)
Chispita
$ - $
Bone José Luis
03
(5)
Gloriously
$
Menendez Cristian D.
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(9)
Dyna
$ - $ - $
Gonzalez Luis E.
02
(8)
Desmarcada
$ - $
Stoppini Luis T.
03
(3)
Bien Educada
$
Menendez Cristian D.
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(9)
Tedioso
$ - $ - $
Guzman Matias Alejo
02
(7)
Jimdandy
$ - $
Toscani Sergio Leonardo
03
(3)
Gold Flag
$
Morua Aníbal Armando
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(15)
Alegre Roma
$ - $ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
02
(3)
Heddie
$ - $
Ferreyra Federico Ezequiel
03
(5)
Astuta Pay
$
Piliero Sergio Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(4)
Bayly
$ - $ - $
Arreguy Francisco Agustín
02
(8)
Storm Ag
$ - $
Bone José Luis
03
(5)
Ginobili
$
Nis Rodrigo Oscar
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(4)
Fotografica
$ - $ - $
Aguirre Walter Ariel
02
(8)
Adorada Laisa
$ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
03
(3)
Fortunate Baby
$
Acuña Candia Ramón
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(1)
Veloss Marquitos
$ - $ - $
Melendez M.
02
(6)
Indio Moderado
$ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
03
(3)
Cartomante
$
Glades Armando
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(2)
Potro Plus
$ - $ - $
Arreguy Francisco Agustín
02
(3)
Fabues
$ - $
Leyes Mario Luis
03
(12)
Don Sekari
$
Bone José Luis
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(2)
Wilfredo
$ - $ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
02
(5)
Cartagines
$ - $
Albano Juan
03
(7)
More Sailor
$
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(4)
Tangency
$ - $ - $
Benitez Francisco
02
(11)
Ginny Tonick
$ - $
Morua Aníbal Armando
03
(15)
Break Even
$
Menendez Cristian D.
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(6)
Welcome Maximo
$ - $ - $
Diaz Ruben O.
02
(9)
Vamos Don Emilio
$ - $
Marinhas Andrea Soledad
03
(3)
El Cumbiero
$
Arana Jorge
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(10)
Hay Tramposo
$ - $ - $
Arreguy Francisco Agustín
02
(2)
Victorioso Hill
$ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
03
(3)
Inticay
$
Piliero Sergio Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(12)
Destiny Type
$ - $ - $
Melendez M.
02
(8)
Ice Cape
$ - $
Gómez Daniel Alfredo
03
(13)
Interlock
$
Arana Jorge
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(5)
Cabrero Llers
$ - $ - $
Melendez M.
02
(15)
Basko Faustino
$ - $
Aguirre Walter Ariel
03
(6)
Cacique Bueno
$
Albano Juan
14:00
Arena
Normal
Home Page