Teléfono Celular - Móvil - Resúmen del Día: 2007/4/16
¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Resúmen del Día: 16/04/2007
Change language:
English
Alterar idioma:
Portugues
Salir
Inicio
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
16/04/2007
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(4)
Fanfarrona Luh
$ - $ - $
Glades Armando
02
(6)
Tournai
$ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
(3)
Vieja Roma
$
Herrera Jacinto
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(7)
Voraz
$ - $ - $
Vera Gaston
02
(1)
Adaptado
$ - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(6)
Parisino Met
$
Pérez Jorge Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(3)
Middle West
$ - $ - $
Herrera Jacinto
02
(7)
Napster
$ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
03
(2)
Future Winner
$
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(2)
Partidario Tom
$ - $ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
02
(11)
Juan Value
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
(5)
Lord Elit
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(5)
Macumbero Planet
$ - $ - $
Lemos Domingo
02
(6)
Muy Fresquito
$ - $
Luna Marcelo Alfredo
03
(11)
Grand Temple
$
Ledezma Ireneo
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(6)
Gently Tallado
$ - $ - $
Rodríguez Alejandro
02
(2)
Extraterrestre
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(4)
Asean
$
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(2)
Forty Crest
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(1)
Alabastro
$ - $
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
03
(14)
Señor Zorro
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(1)
Dilivium
$ - $ - $
Hahn Gonzalo
02
(4)
Figuron Halo
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(2)
Pepe Talk
$
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(4)
Baska Bebel
$ - $ - $
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
02
(7)
La Bichi Luna
$ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
03
(6)
Sombra Ter
$
Rajoy Juan
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(1)
Calcos
$ - $ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
02
(7)
Real Method
$ - $
Mendez Julio César
03
(8)
Implicito
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(1)
Abantida
$ - $ - $
Arrada Rolando
02
(14)
Potri Pandora (uru)
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(11)
Ibi Valma
$
Ferreyra Franco Luciano
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(9)
Macoco
$ - $ - $
Fernández Néstor Fabián
02
(6)
Power Of Race
$ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
03
(8)
Golden Spring
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(6)
Talk Candela
$ - $ - $
Gauna Darío Esteban
02
(11)
Mi Tia
$ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
03
(8)
Fogosa Ride
$
Torres Ramón Federico
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(5)
MuÑeco Nian
$ - $ - $
Luna Marcelo Alfredo
02
(1)
Aplaudido
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(8)
Estupefacto
$
Rodríguez Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
Inicio