Teléfono Celular - Móvil - Resúmen del Día: 2006/11/27
¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Resúmen del Día: 27/11/2006
Change language:
English
Alterar idioma:
Portugues
Salir
Inicio
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
27/11/2006
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(5)
El Incomparable
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(7)
Slew Moscato
$ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
03
(3)
Mr. Pulte
$
Jarcovsky Facundo
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(8)
Gran Fiz
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(1)
Que Guapito
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
(5)
Holly Roman
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(11)
Berbedel
$ - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(10)
Gezi Euskaldun
$ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
03
(2)
Canto Sur
$
Recuero Eduardo Alberto
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(2)
Fogosa Ride
$ - $ - $
Glades Armando
02
(15)
Bonamina
$ - $
Corrales Francisco Raúl
03
(1)
Usama Toss
$
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(3)
Jolly Fellow
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(8)
Good For You
$ - $
Mendez Julio César
03
(4)
Martian
$
Rivero Fabián Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
0
(6)
Florim
$ - $ - $
Almeira Miguel Ángel
01
(10)
Lord Elit
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(12)
Indian Primavera
$
Rajoy Juan
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(3)
Milan Stripe
$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02
(9)
Persicco
$ - $
González Carlos Armando
03
(6)
Creeper
$
Albano Juan
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(6)
American Eagle
$ - $ - $
Corrales Francisco Raúl
02
(7)
Real Victory
$ - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(1)
Teggy
$
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(5)
MuÑeco Nian
$ - $ - $
Luna Marcelo Alfredo
02
(2)
El Garoto
$ - $
Leyes Mario Luis
03
(6)
El Culebra
$
Nuñez Mario Rubén
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(10)
Termi Nov
$ - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(8)
Pontual
$ - $
Leyes Mario Luis
03
(6)
Adorado Mat
$
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(10)
Elldah
$ - $ - $
Coria Facundo Marcelo
02
(7)
Rich Batty
$ - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(11)
Aestrella
$
Torres Lorena
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(2)
Fatinha
$ - $ - $
Alday Luciano E.
02
(5)
La Truquera
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(7)
Miss Revoltosa
$
Mascaro Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(8)
Flag Mond
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(6)
Cigar Halo
$ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
03
(12)
Ghost Of London
$
González Carlos Armando
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(13)
Space Plus
$ - $ - $
Albano Juan
02
(10)
Miyagi
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
(15)
Beauty Boy
$
Corrales Francisco Raúl
14:00
Arena
Normal
15
01
(13)
Il Colombo
$ - $ - $
Peredo Patricio
02
(12)
Asombro
$ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
03
(9)
Day Talk
$
Quinteros Roberto
14:00
Arena
Normal
Inicio