¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 17/12/2012
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/3
Suspendidos:
7/5
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 17 de Diciembre del 2012
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
17/12/2012
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(01)
Grand Cursi
$ 2.85 - $ - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
02
4 Cpos
(05)
Empire North
$ 1.15 - $
González Roque Luis
03
3 Cpos
(03)
Thunder Varied
$
Davancens Rodolfo Francisco
14:30
Arena
Normal
2
01
(02)
Miss Gea
$ 2.30 - $ - $
Garcia Dario Nicolás
02
6 Cpos
(01)
Kristina Plan
$ 2.40 - $
Coria Facundo Marcelo
03
1 1/2 Cpos
(08)
Real Fitz
$
Fernández Mario Enrique
15:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(05)
Miss East Wind
$ 3.80 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
1/2 Cpo
(01)
Pacific Blond
$ 2.30 - $
Garcia Dario Nicolás
03
Hocico
(04)
Pure Advance
$ 1.10
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
15:30
Arena
Normal
4
01
(11)
Madness Key
$ 2.25 - $ - $
Quinteros Facundo Martín
02
4 Cpos
(06)
Alvara
$ 1.65 - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
1/2 Cpo
(04)
SeÑorita Tin
$ 1.35
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
16:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(12)
Cebruno
$ 2.90 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
2 Cpos
(09)
Equal To Wind
$ 1.10 - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
Hocico
(08)
Vic Mackey
$ 4.15
Garcia Dario Nicolás
16:30
Arena
Normal
6
01
(10)
Evangel Glory
$ 4.00 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
3/4 Cpos
(03)
Star Back
$ 2.25 - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
03
2 Cpos
(02)
Mete Juana
$ 4.40
Rodriguez Alejandro
17:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(02)
Lilox
$ 2.50 - $ - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
02
1/2 Pzo
(10)
Epson Stylus
$ 1.30 - $
Robles Pedro Roberto
03
9 Cpos
(03)
Tullius
$ 1.10
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
17:30
Arena
Normal
8
01
(04)
Sublime
$ 58.65 - $ - $
Recuero Eduardo Alberto
02
1 1/2 Cpos
(05)
Llers Gulch
$ 2.70 - $
Benitez Francisco
03
1/2 Cpo
(13)
Storm Stone
$ 2.05
Lacorte Néstor Amadeo
18:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(10)
Durga
$ 4.75 - $ - $
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
02
4 Cpos
(11)
Segurisima
$ 7.30 - $
Hahn Gonzalo
03
3/4 Cpos
(05)
Megafive
$ 2.20
Falero Pablo Gustavo
18:30
Arena
Normal
10
01
(02)
Mind No More
$ 2.50 - $ - $
Garcia Dario Nicolás
02
3 Cpos
(04)
Plata Cubana
$ 3.20 - $
Yalet Jorge Ricardo (h)
03
3 Cpos
(09)
Flag Girl
$ 1.40
Acerito Rodríguez Maximiliano
19:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(05)
Migration
$ 7.75 - $ - $
Acerito Rodríguez Maximiliano
02
1/2 Cpo
(07)
Crest File
$ 2.15 - $
Barroso Fabricio Raúl
03
6 Cpos
(08)
Tinto Real
$ 8.45
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
19:30
Arena
Normal
12
01
(04)
Rinray
$ 7.35 - $ - $
Cabrera Aníbal José
02
1/2 Cpo
(03)
San Livinus
$ 7.20 - $
Betansos Horacio Julián
03
3/4 Cpos
(10)
Glorioso Quique
$ 7.45
Costa Juan Cruz
20:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(07)
El Cuate
$ 5.70 - $ - $
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
02
3 Cpos
(13)
Senescal
$ 2.75 - $
Garcia Dario Nicolás
03
1/2 Cpo
(14)
Reproductivo
$ 1.15
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
20:30
Arena
Normal
14
01
(09)
Honour Manly
$ 7.75 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
1 Cpo
(10)
Free Finta
$ 2.20 - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
4 Cpos
(06)
El Cesar
$ 4.40
Mansilla Diego Fernando
21:00
Arena
Normal
15
01
(06)
Audioslave
$ 9.15 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
Cabeza
(09)
Glory Spirit
$ 7.40 - $
Yalet Jorge Ricardo (h)
03
1/2 Pzo
(12)
Camilo Llin
$ 3.65
Barroso Fabricio Raúl
21:30
Arena
Normal