¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 22/09/2006
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/3
Suspendidos:
7/5
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 22 de Septiembre del 2006
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
22/09/2006
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(2)
Carea Type
$ - $ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
02
(5)
Holly Roman
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(1)
Tom Light
$
Villarroel Omar Andrés
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(4)
El Arranque
$ - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(6)
Big Slew
$ - $
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
03
(7)
Forever Cup
$
Ramella Damián
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(7)
Jimdandy
$ - $ - $
Mendez Luis
02
(2)
Drink Talk
$ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
03
(6)
Buen Diablo Fitz
$
Villagra Raúl Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(11)
Stormy Fable
$ - $ - $
Valdivieso J.
02
(12)
Forty Furioso
$ - $
Marquez Juan Alberto
03
(7)
Aceptado
$
Herrera Jacinto
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(2)
Bartola
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(4)
Capricciosa
$ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
03
(5)
Fantasy Land
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(9)
El Naufrago
$ - $ - $
Leyes Mario Luis
02
(12)
Ganizia
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(15)
Azaroso Toss
$
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(10)
Shimano
$ - $ - $
Mendez Luis
02
(4)
Chivo Many
$ - $
Sanchez Carlos Matias
03
(2)
Bless The Rails
$
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(9)
Gran Burocracia
$ - $ - $
Luna Marcelo Alfredo
02
(4)
Freenity
$ - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(12)
Islandiana
$
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(2)
Favorita Toss
$ - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(7)
Marioneta Rak
$ - $
Arguello Jorge César
03
(4)
Jennifer Quas
$
Luna Marcelo Alfredo
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(14)
Reggae Plus
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(5)
Furacin
$ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
03
(11)
Forty Besado
$
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(7)
Sacramento Moro
$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02
(5)
Que Pescado
$ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
03
(3)
Truquito
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(10)
Waki Boy
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(4)
El Tio Bob
$ - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
03
(5)
Joe Zaza
$
Glades Armando
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(11)
Galancete
$ - $ - $
Mendez Luis
02
(4)
Dr. Diango
$ - $
Glades Armando
03
(6)
Armcher
$
Oviedo Cristian
14:00
Arena
Normal