¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 18/09/2006
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/3
Suspendidos:
7/5
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 18 de Septiembre del 2006
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
18/09/2006
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(7)
Media Buena
$ - $ - $
Fernández Néstor Fabián
02
(3)
Samba Dancer
$ - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(1)
Andaluces
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(3)
La Lechuzona
$ - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
(4)
Es Mi Hora
$ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
03
(1)
Dancing Partner
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(6)
Antonchu
$ - $ - $
Mendez Jose R.
02
(2)
Corin Noir
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
(1)
Aguilero
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(3)
Ravissant
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(2)
Il Colombo
$ - $
Peredo Patricio
03
(1)
Armcher
$
Oviedo Cristian
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(2)
El Gasaja
$ - $ - $
Herrera Jacinto
02
(8)
Miss Cooper
$ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
03
(7)
Satyric
$
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(4)
El Benteveo
$ - $ - $
Glades Armando
02
(2)
Halo Barrero
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(3)
Sentenciador
$
Rosales Jesús Adrián
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(3)
Temida Ku
$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02
(13)
Pacifica Chola
$ - $
Echeverria Dante
03
(1)
Brisa Iberica
$
De La Cal Luciano
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(2)
Grand Juez
$ - $ - $
De La Cal Luciano
02
(1)
Attack Force
$ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
03
(5)
Mi Gran Pecado
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(11)
Uhuru
$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02
(2)
Johnny Ola
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(4)
Don Atahualpa
$
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(5)
Rey Anjiz
$ - $ - $
Cunz Rodrigo Iván
02
(10)
Extractus
$ - $
Albano Juan
03
(6)
Forty Missing
$
Galdeano Leandro Daniel
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(1)
Bandolero Johnny
$ - $ - $
Glades Armando
02
(2)
Izquierdo
$ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
03
(3)
Ribalda
$
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(6)
Corsario Wells
$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02
(4)
Broad Grin
$ - $
Mendez Jose R.
03
(5)
Milan Stripe
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(1)
Ask For Her
$ - $ - $
Caceres C.
02
(10)
Dalhexia
$ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
03
(2)
Ill Tempered
$
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(7)
Sinonimo
$ - $ - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
02
(1)
Asombro
$ - $
Quinteros Roberto
03
(2)
Grand Town
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
15
01
(5)
Power Inter
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(9)
Misil Touch
$ - $
Gonzalez Luis E.
03
(6)
Halo Bam
$
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal