Turf - Argentino - DeletedCambiar Idioma: Español

Race Nº Horse Nº Horse Name
1 10 Splitwise
5 01 Klada
7 06 Mr. Fely
7 09 In A Flash
9 01 Sabaliendo
9 06 Peter One
10 08 Lionello
10 10 Small Boy
10 11 City Lunero
11 10 Otro Potro
12 02 Transonica
12 05 Emperatriz Jona
12 06 Klada

Erased of the Day 2020/11/04
SPC Deleted: 13

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Jockey Enter Jockey
5 07 Azulina Mora Villalba Gustavo Nicolás Pérez Gullo Carlos Saúl
9 08 Puerto De Niza Calvente Franco Alberto Correa Franco Javier
9 11 Last Express Villalba Gustavo Nicolás Acerito Rodríguez Maximiliano
11 09 Guadañazo Villalba Gustavo Nicolás Paez Alexis José
12 12 Bonnie Girl Villalba Gustavo Nicolás Cabrera Luciano Emanuel

Jockey changes of the Day 11/04/2020
Total Changes: 5

Trainers changes of the Day 04/11/2020

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Trainer Enter Trainer
1 10 Splitwise Vacio Guerrero Pablo Gabriel
1 02 Winery Ibarra Ricardo Dardo Tartaglia Nicolás
2 07 Ariley Beltramone Miguel Yossen Juan José
2 03 Embajadora Real Haller Luis A. Haller Exequiel Matías Alberto
3 08 Lady Otoñal Pinillo Mario O. Godoy Juan Carlos
3 09 Kept True Lofiego José Antonio Rocha Víctor José
3 03 Galancita Pra Julián Antonio Cerutti Luciano Rubén
4 02 La De Manzana Dadamo Silvio Marcelo Goyeneche Marcelo Carlos
4 06 Excel Girl Vega Rolando Raneri Carlos Marcelo
4 08 Global Rainbow Díaz Emiliano Luján Díaz Ricardo Daniel
4 01 Guinea Girl Sueldo Héctor Alfredo Gómez Miguel Alberto
5 07 Azulina Mora Urruti Alberto Fabián Larroque Julio Francisco
5 08 Glamour Key Cardon Ricardo Alberto Cardón Carlos Alberto
5 01 Klada Etcheverry Eduardo Raúl Cavallaro Orlando Ramón
6 07 Delirantemible Torres Martín Antonio Taborda Raúl Osmar
6 11 Gran Sheriff Dulom Jorge Roberto Dulom Melania
6 12 Buen Filo Muratore Daniel Rosario Gutiérrez Roberto Carlos
6 04 Ride De Oro Herrera Martín Gustavo Arredondo Oscar Froilan
7 06 Mr. Fely Barsotti Ramón Antonio Almada Alcides Sebastián
7 09 In A Flash Vacio Rocha Víctor José
7 05 Grande Y Bueno Sánchez Moreyra Franco Nicolás Albe Martín Pablo José
7 12 Che Angiru Ublich Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez Roberto Carlos
8 02 Mestre Do Violao García Aizcorbe Juan Ignacio De La Cal Luciano Javier
9 10 Shotgum Romero Gustavo Ernesto Romero Mariano Ariel
9 06 Peter One Sahagian Pablo Pedro Moussou Gustavo Ernesto Ramón
9 02 Tesoro Millonario Armada Pedro Omar Moussou Gustavo Ernesto Ramón
9 11 Last Express Orlandi Nahuel (h) Luna Analía Verónica
10 04 Vasco Bizkor Fali Carlos Américo Sahagian Pablo Pedro
10 07 Bat Lucio Minervino Osvaldo Raúl Rasente Luis ángel
10 02 Warrior Gold Pérez Hugo Miguel Rodríguez Osvaldo Juan
12 06 Klada Etcheverry Eduardo Raúl Cavallaro Orlando Ramón
12 12 Bonnie Girl Udaondo Juan Bautista Francisco Ignacio
12 13 Fantasy Law Nieva Ramón Domingo Cincunegui Oscar
12 02 Transonica Mayansky Neer Jorge Adrián Cerutti Luciano Rubén
12 14 Joy Kimona Bullrich Roberto Mariano Cerutti Luciano Rubén

Studs changes of the Day 04/11/2020

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Stud Enter Stud
1 10 Splitwise Vacio Castañon (lp)
3 08 Lady Otoñal Los 4 Amigos (tuc) El Olimpo
3 09 Kept True Don Lelo Que Hiciste Chiche (lp)
4 01 Guinea Girl El Pora (lp) El Capricho (Ro)
4 02 La De Manzana Don Pirucho Don Pirucho (Ro)
5 07 Azulina Mora Río Areco (vt) Juan X 2 (lp)
6 04 Ride De Oro Don Nito (ro) Don Crespo (ro)
6 12 Buen Filo La Palmera (Lp) La Palmera (cba)
7 09 In A Flash Vacio Que Hiciste Chiche (lp)
8 03 Coubert María Inés (gguay) Ricky (Lp)
9 02 Tesoro Millonario Carlomagno (si) Oye Tango (cba)
9 06 Peter One Facundito (lp) La Grota (gchu)
10 02 Warrior Gold Don Florentino Don Perfecto (ro)
10 07 Bat Lucio El Lolito (az) La Carolina (lp)
10 11 City Lunero Stud V (lp) Raso (r.iv)
10 05 Coffee Master Don Quijote La Emilia (cdu)
11 01 Nunca Afloja Ntra. Sra. De Las Nieves (si) El Mouflon
12 14 Joy Kimona Mme. Fabre (fr) (si) Carampangue (si)