Turf - Argentino - DeletedCambiar Idioma: Español

Race Nº Horse Nº Horse Name
1 05 Invicta
1 06 Taragosa
1 08 Plena De Luz
2 08 Qayed
4 01 Navarretta
4 09 Be Calm
4 12 La De Hope
5 02 Tengo Un Plus
6 03 Eterna Liz
6 08 Regina Cat
7 06 Tipesco
7 11 Gringo Matador
7 13 The Best Of You
8 03 Elegida Buena
8 08 Mani Jane
8 09 Charmante
9 05 Red Surge
9 06 Zuquito
9 10 Expat
10 06 Te Invito Una Copa
12 05 Luiz Felipe
13 06 Zing Boy
14 03 Estar En Forma
14 11 Gato Salvado

Erased of the Day 2019/06/20
SPC Deleted: 24

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Jockey Enter Jockey
1 07 Bella Kinesiology Moreyra Wilson Rosario Noriega Cobian José Gabriel
4 09 Be Calm Martínez Elías Daniel La Palma Martín Antonio
5 06 Zain Moreyra Wilson Rosario Cabrera Luciano Emanuel
6 09 Aftermath Moreyra Wilson Rosario Perez Miguel ángel
7 02 Ojos En El Camino Quiles Cristian Fabrizio Fernandes Goncalves Francisco
11 03 Don Trueque Moreyra Wilson Rosario Villagra Juan Cruz

Jockey changes of the Day 06/20/2019
Total Changes: 6

Trainers changes of the Day 20/06/2019

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Trainer Enter Trainer
1 04 Curandera Island Torres Horacio José Andrés Gimenez Alberto Rubén
2 02 Moon Face Muratore Francisco R. Luna Juan Manuel
2 06 Tamayo Azteca Sosa Rubén Orlando Iriarte Edgardo Héctor
4 04 Flor Azteca Sosa Rubén Orlando Iriarte Edgardo Héctor
4 06 Zora Mora Acosta Roberto Williams Fredes Juan Carlos
4 07 Diamondina Díaz Rodolfo Héctor Cassano Marcela R.
4 08 Txiki Ruíz Miguel Valentín Rodríguez Pablo Daniel
4 15 Amansara Etchechoury Juan Carlos (h) Mofid Hadweh Abuawad
6 08 Regina Cat García Francisco Chaves José Ramón
6 13 Reina Awe Acosta Diego Antonio Velazco Miguel ángel J.
7 13 The Best Of You Mayansky Neer Jorge Adrián Tomás Patricio José
8 01 Formentera Etchechoury Carlos Daniel Intra José Luis
8 02 Ingiuria Amaya Eduardo L. I. Casalanguida Fabián Alberto
8 03 Elegida Buena Daró Lucas Cervantes Armando Rodolfo
8 08 Mani Jane Rodríguez Elda Rosario Barcena Matías Nicolás
9 07 El Rey Azteca Sosa Rubén Orlando Iriarte Edgardo Héctor
10 11 El Sampu Tocci Hugo Daniel Mazzoletti Héctor Oscar
11 02 Misael Cima Daniel René Rodríguez Claudio Olegario
11 04 Deluminator Tavella Raúl Horacio Periga Darío César
11 07 Calfu Lef Ussich Carlos Darío Lofiego José Antonio
12 02 Natural Blues Gómez Jorge Carlos Cafere Miguel ángel
12 06 True Faith Pérez Fernando Ezequiel Pérez José Antonio
12 07 Doctor Best Blaiotta Jorge Luis González Antonio
12 10 El Retador Mayansky Neer Jorge Adrián Ortiz Alejandro Miguel
13 15 Banning Cocq Cedeño Elizabeth Del C Mofid Hadweh Abuawad

Studs changes of the Day 20/06/2019

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Stud Enter Stud
2 02 Moon Face Las 4 Hermanas (sde) Cerrillos De Salta (lp)
2 06 Tamayo Azteca Decoradora (tdl) Martina (si)
4 04 Flor Azteca Decoradora (tdl) Martina (si)
4 06 Zora Mora Rodeo Chico Mis ángeles (ro)
4 15 Amansara Rubio B El Gran Robert (az)
6 13 Reina Awe Mazraat (ro) Santa Enriqueta
8 08 Mani Jane Babucha (lp) Don Lorenzo (r.iv)
9 07 El Rey Azteca Decoradora (tdl) Martina (si)
12 10 El Retador Los De Areco El Gringo (cba)