Turf - Argentino - DeletedCambiar Idioma: Español

Race Nº Horse Nº Horse Name
1 01 Red Question
1 08 Olitorio
8 11 Most Puntano
10 03 Persignada
11 03 Miss Ibiza
12 07 Dondyn
13 03 Samaras
13 09 Victory Thirsty
14 10 Cita Sorpresa

Erased of the Day 2019/03/15
SPC Deleted: 9

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Jockey Enter Jockey
2 06 Chaldea Domingos Altair Falero Pablo Gustavo
3 02 Doctora Polenta Aguirre Facundo Santiago Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
3 04 Fly Victoria Domingos Altair Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
3 07 La Caoba Calvente Franco Alberto Pérez Gullo Carlos
4 07 Ingiusto Domingos Altair Enrique Brian Rodrigo
6 04 Le Chamuya Domingos Altair Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
11 11 Harbor Belle (brz) Domingos Altair Tello Elizondo Leonardo
12 01 Lavaquino Domingos Altair Enrique Brian Rodrigo

Jockey changes of the Day 03/15/2019
Total Changes: 8

Trainers changes of the Day 15/03/2019

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Trainer Enter Trainer
1 01 Red Question Parada José Alberto Alteño Gerardo Nicolás
1 03 Melesio Manzone José Ernesto Calvo Lucas Daniel
4 01 Osky Exit García Francisco Chaves José Ramón
4 02 Eterno Ganador Blanchet Walter Rene Chaulet Humberto Celso
4 05 Puro Secreto Etcheverry Eduardo Raúl Vega Rolando
4 07 Ingiusto Sayas Faustino Nicolás Peñalva Edgardo Emanuel
4 10 Bold Type Cardon Ricardo Alberto Leguiza Rogelio Lorenzo
5 03 Pure Macedonia Pedernera José Luis Siele Gustavo Alberto
6 10 Furiosa Lad Lombardo Marcos Ezequiel López Alberto M.
7 07 Gatinha Cervantes Armando Rodolfo Saval Adrián Alberto
9 05 My Frida Kahlo Pérez José Antonio Fuhr Juan Daniel
10 01 Rec Maravilla Manzone José Ernesto Pighin Leonardo Pablo
10 03 Persignada Bustamante Vicente Rosario Páez Humberto L.
10 05 Sioux Girl Pérez José Antonio Fuhr Juan Daniel
11 11 Harbor Belle (brz) Gaitán Nicolás Alfredo Peña Diego
13 06 Indio Araucano Acevedo Sergio Marcos Tavella Raúl Horacio
13 07 Orpor Martín Ferro Nicolas Rebora Oscar Antonio
14 04 La Bajadita Gregorio José Cristóbal Gregorio Roberto Cristóbal
14 05 Tu Me Gustas Cervantes Armando Rodolfo Saval Adrián Alberto
14 09 Yasy Guarani Baustian Cristian Ricardo Ionadi José Alberto
15 09 Telita Ariaudo Osvaldo Pedro Recabarren Lucas Roberto

Studs changes of the Day 15/03/2019

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Stud Enter Stud
5 03 Pure Macedonia La Aguada (vm) Martíncho (vt)
8 05 Unbeaten Haras Futuro (si) Haras Cachagua
10 01 Rec Maravilla Luna Negra (r.iv) Maianela (gchu)
13 07 Orpor 4 De Julio (lp) La Nona (sj)