Race Nº | Horse Nº | Horse Name |
---|---|---|
2 | 10 | Cracker |
3 | 11 | Sunny Cause |
4 | 02 | Stational |
4 | 04 | Four Seasons |
4 | 06 | Señor De Kall |
4 | 11 | Surge El Filho |
4 | 12 | Charlie's Words |
4 | 13 | Abrojal |
5 | 03 | Veewee |
5 | 08 | Le Sirene |
6 | 03 | Vaquero Inc |
6 | 13 | Big Horse |
7 | 07 | Principe De Gales |
7 | 11 | Shanghai Trip |
8 | 04a | Sonny Rollins |
9 | 01 | Abanderada Rye |
10 | 04 | Classic Rye |
14 | 03 | Vidu Bob |
14 | 04 | Develloso Soy |
15 | 02 | Mostfilly |
15 | 04 | Flor Tucumana |
15 | 09 | Te Espere |
16 | 02 | Mi Hembra |
16 | 10 | Clara Moon |
17 | 06 | La Fiorita |
17 | 08 | Kal Free Circle |
Race Nº | Horse Nº | Name Horse | Outside Jockey | Enter Jockey |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05 | Magical Art | Vai Luis Fernando | |
2 | 06 | Fontainbleau | Arreguy Francisco Agustín | |
4 | 10 | Biscano | Monasterolo Iván Eduardo | |
5 | 06 | Old Montrose | Comas Luis Alejandro | |
5 | 09 | Viole Bullrich | Calvente Gustavo Emiliano | |
5 | 14 | La Noche Estrellada | Quiles Cristian Fabrizio | |
6 | 04 | Liebfraumilch | Costa Juan Cruz | |
6 | 16 | Tucho Master | Ortega Pavón Eduardo | |
12 | 07 | Maldito Wilys | Quinteros Facundo Martín | |
12 | 08 | Electro Pintor | Medina Matias Jonatan | |
12 | 09 | Run Blue | Domingos Altair | |
12 | 10 | Che Pepo | Arreguy Francisco Agustín | |
12 | 13 | As Wind | Patriarca Edgardo | |
15 | 08 | Kostelnicka | Banegas Kevin | |
17 | 04 | Feeling Plus | Sin Monta |
Race Nº | Horse Nº | Name Horse | Outside Trainer | Enter Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02 | Interbanking | Cardon Ricardo Alberto | |
3 | 02 | Real Emperor | Barisone Javier Hernán | |
3 | 08 | El Sabueso | Castro Martín | |
3 | 04 | Cadillac Flyer | Ruíz Eduardo Martin | |
3 | 07 | Istigare | Belsun Antonio Gabriel | |
6 | 10 | Canaveron | Ubiedo Damián Andrés | |
7 | 02 | Progba | Román Juan José | |
11 | 07 | Puerto Real | Bullrich Roberto Mariano | |
11 | 10 | Licinius | Meza Brunel Carlos Alberto | |
12 | 06 | Incurable Martin | Pérez Marcelo José | |
12 | 04 | Don Caño | Ferro Nicolas | |
12 | 05 | Nightmare (brz) | Rossi Diego Hernán | |
14 | 12 | Cat Dreamer | Arcando Francisco Olivio | |
15 | 06 | La Migaja | Siniani Ramón Américo | |
16 | 02 | Mi Hembra | Lofiego José Antonio | |
16 | 06 | Major League | García Jorge Omar | |
17 | 05 | Numeralia | Sabino Hernán Carlos | |
17 | 11 | Serena | Gorosurreta Martín Alberto |
Race Nº | Horse Nº | Name Horse | Outside Stud | Enter Stud |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04 | Cadillac Flyer | Don Basilio (gchu) | |
7 | 02 | Progba | La Ruana (vm) | |
12 | 02 | Man Ray | D. M. I. (ro) | |
12 | 05 | Nightmare (brz) | Tresiete | |
12 | 06 | Incurable Martin | Yaveran (Az) | |
14 | 01 | El Gran Tony | Los Hermanitos (ro) |