Turf - Argentino - DeletedCambiar Idioma: Español

Race Nº Horse Nº Horse Name
1 06 Lucky Sunday
1 07 Copelo Que
2 02 Ellos Al Pub
2 04 Hilarion
3 08 Antilla Del Sur
4 01 Monte Ligera
4 08 Vernix
5 04 Ritmo Y Gloria
5 05 Noguchi
6 02 Andonay
6 05 Magnific Star
6 07 Clara Veloz
6 08 Ali Mani
6 11 Mulan Rye
7 06 Speyside
8 10 Positiva Ambicion
9 13 Laurier Ibe
10 02 Algorithm
10 04a Transa Johan
11 03 Señor De La Flor
11 05 Kolgado
13 09 Desmentido
14 05 Super International
14 08 Ojo De Aguila

Erased of the Day 2019/12/10
SPC Deleted: 24

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Jockey Enter Jockey
1 01 Conde Light Acuña Candia Ramón Zapata Iván Marcelo
2 09 Foot Locker Maturan Walter Rubén Sosa Miguel Ángel
3 04 Candolini Bianca Aguirre Facundo Santiago Hahn Gonzalo
8 04 Naccherina Acuña Candia Ramón Arreguy Francisco Agustín
8 06 Talka Seattle Menendez Franco Daniel Arreguy Francisco Agustín
8 16 Seattle Pescara Sosa Miguel Ángel Domingos Altair
9 01 Hot Number Falero Pablo Gustavo Ramella Damian
10 06 La Psicobolche Moreyra Wilson Rosario Peralta Jorge Luis
11 08 Chistosa Best Mansilla Gerardo Adrián Menendez Franco Daniel
13 01 Hat Stones Mansilla Gerardo Adrián Menendez Franco Daniel
14 02 City D'oro Peralta Jorge Luis Arenas Pablo Daniel
14 07 Grande Pato Torres Roberto Manuel Arias Octavio Federico
15 13 Codi Listada Sin Monta Menendez Franco Daniel
15 15 Forty Sevilla Sin Monta Delli Quadri Matias

Jockey changes of the Day 12/10/2019
Total Changes: 14

Trainers changes of the Day 10/12/2019

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Trainer Enter Trainer
1 05 Duque Tambero Gestido Sergio Ariel Molina Samantha M.
1 06 Lucky Sunday Mentucci Fabio Hernán Giles Mariano
1 09 Buenos Tipos Reguero Edgardo Daniel Proenza Carlos Raúl
1 11 El Delineado Amigo Raúl Alberto Alegre Matías Adrián
2 02 Ellos Al Pub Tartaglia Nicolás Ibarra Ricardo Dardo
3 01 Irish Cream Bailey Torres Rubén Andrés Bianchimano Fernando J.
3 03 Vale Candy Siniani Ramón Américo Arreguy Francisco A.
5 01 Magic Friend Pérez Fernando Ezequiel González Graciela Edith
5 05 Noguchi Sueldo Marcelo Sebastián Sueldo Héctor Alfredo
6 01 Clara Sorpresa Pivano Silvio Marcelo Arreguy Francisco A.
6 05 Magnific Star Bianchimano Fernando J. Limeres Martín N.
6 07 Clara Veloz Pivano Silvio Marcelo Anríquez Geronimo F.
7 03 Leona Texana Fravega Oscar Francisco Barrios Egidio Concepción
7 06 Speyside Desvard Roberto Alejandro Austa Claudio Daniel
8 01 Gardenia Rec Cerutti Luciano Rubén Caraballo Juan Alejandro
8 08 Calandria Key Putignano Francisco Néstor Bustos Néstor Eduardo
8 12 Agua Peruana Fernández Martín Eduardo Banegas Darío José
11 05 Kolgado Garat César Augusto Mofid Hadweh Abuawad
13 03 Spurr Peña Diego Villalba Ortigoza Alfredo
13 06 The Stripes Halo Grela Espasandin Martín Daniel Pastor Néstor Fabián
14 10 Armonioso Catcher Sena Víctor E. Jimenez Víctor Hugo
14 11 Coffee Master Lencina Néstor José Limeres Martín N.
15 06 Strega César Juan Carlos Varela Juan Carlos
15 10 Magnifica Velada Giles Mauro Darío Domínguez Marcelo Luis
15 11 Dinamika Zarlengo Carlos A. Ruíz Miguel Valentín
15 16 Maravilla Vision Monjes Alfredo Héctor Sambuceti Atilio

Studs changes of the Day 10/12/2019

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Stud Enter Stud
1 05 Duque Tambero El Mate Amargo (lp) M-e (dol)
1 06 Lucky Sunday El Barrial (r.iv) Tequila y Room (az)
8 12 Agua Peruana Claro (si) Fortaleza Granate (lp)
10 02 Algorithm Haras La Lealtad (si) Mamina
10 03 Zensational Dream Haras Chenaut (si) Las Dos y Uno (lp)
10 04 Bamba Key Rickychaja (tdl) El Chúcaro (mdp)
13 03 Spurr Haras Pozo De Luna (si) Martinita (lp)
15 11 Dinamika Green And Black La Escondida (az)
15 15 Forty Sevilla Urbano De Moraleja (tdl) Sin Dueño (az)